Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 2 place | 9 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Соло Open Class | 5 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Соло Начинающие | 7 place | 7 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Начинающие | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Начинающие | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Начинающие | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Сенчихина Евгения, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Слободова Дарья |
Авторская композиция Юниоры Соло Начинающие | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Сенчихина Евгения, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Слободова Дарья |
Авторская композиция Юниоры Дуэт/пара Начинающие | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Сенчихина Евгения, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Слободова Дарья |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 17 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 4 place | 4 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Tabla Взрослые Соло Open Class | 8 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Simona Minisini, 2 - Елена Перова, 3 - Саркис Мкртчян, 4 - Dominika Suchecka, 5 - Виктория Фетисова, 6 - Лилия Мироненко, 7 - Татьяна Степанова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые 1 Соло Open Class | 10 place | 12 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Анна Куриленко, 2 - Юля Ереминок, 3 - Анастасия Постнова, 4 - Ани Авагимян, 5 - Василий Иванов |
Oriental / Belly Dance Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Дарья Лонская, 3 - Татьяна Степанова, 4 - Ольга Быхова, 5 - Лейла Мамад-Будагова |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Виктория Фетисова, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Ольга Быхова, 4 - Дарья Слободова, 5 - Лейла Мамад-Будагова |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 11 place | 16 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 10 place | 15 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Tabla Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 4 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Куриленко Анна, 2 - Лейла Мамат - Будагова, 3 - Белевич Валерий, 4 - Дарья Аль Хаджри, 5 - Быхова Ольга |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Solo Open Class | 16 place | 19 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Степанчук Елизавета |
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Duo Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Duo Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Tabla Юниоры Solo Open Class | 11 place | 13 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Илона Армонене, 2 - Хамада Араби, 3 - Ахмед Саид, 4 - Вита Коваль, 5 - Ольга Логвина, 6 - Евгения Сенчихина, 7 - Домасевич Алеся |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 11 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Степанова Татьяна, 2 - Логвина Евгения, 3 - Сенчихина Евгения, 4 - Домасевич Алеся, 5 - Лейла Мамат-Будагова |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 9 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Казакова Екатерина, 2 - Дроздович Ирина, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Немирская Виктория, 5 - Березовская Анна |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Первая лига | 4 place | 15 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Малая группа Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Татьяна Шафоростова, 2 - Латифа, 3 - Лала Абдуллаева, 4 - Илона Армониене, 5 - Евгения Логвина, 6 - Елена Гринчик, 7 - Ирина Дроздович |
Tabla Юниоры Соло Open Class | 12 place | 17 dancers | 3 points | 1 - Наталья Гусева, 2 - Татьяна Степанова, 3 - Лилия Мироненко, 4 - Ольга Логвина, 5 - Дарья Лонская |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Junior Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Быхова Ольга, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Мамат-Будагова Лейла, 5 - Логвина Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Folk Junior Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Быхова Ольга, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Мамат-Будагова Лейла, 5 - Логвина Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Junior Соло Open Class | 1 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Быхова Ольга, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Мамат-Будагова Лейла, 5 - Логвина Ольга |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Взрослые 1 Малая группа Open Class | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Быхова Ольга, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Мамат-Будагова Лейла, 5 - Логвина Ольга |
Табла Junior Соло Первая лига | 1 place | 1 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Быхова Ольга, 2 - Павлюкевич Виринея, 3 - Корнева Арина, 4 - Мамат-Будагова Лейла, 5 - Логвина Ольга |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Соло Open Class | 6 place | 6 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Oriental / Belly Dance Show Юниоры Дуэт/пара Open Class | 2 place | 2 dancers | 2 points | 1 - Алиша Ли, 2 - Ваагн Тадевосян, 3 - Елина Алимжанова, 4 - Татьяна Чернявская, 5 - Елена Гринчик |
Nomination | Place | Number of dancers | Score | Judge |
---|---|---|---|---|
Oriental Dance Юниоры Дуэт/пара Начинающие | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Oriental Dance Юниоры Малая группа Начинающие | 3 place | 3 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Домасевич Алеся, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Мироненко Юлия |
Show Belly Dance Юниоры Соло Дебют | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Логвина Евгения, 2 - Немирская Виктория, 3 - Мироненко Юлия, 4 - Чернявская Татьяна, 5 - Сенчихина Евгения, 6 - Куриленко Анна, 7 - Дроздович Ирина |
Авторская композиция Юниоры Соло Дебют | 1 place | 2 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Сенчихина Евгения, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Слободова Дарья |
Авторская композиция Юниоры Дуэт/пара Начинающие | 1 place | 1 dancers | 1 points | 1 - Чернявская Татьяна, 2 - Сенчихина Евгения, 3 - Куриленко Анна, 4 - Недосенко Татьяна, 5 - Слободова Дарья |